Skip to ContentSkip to Footer

Tickets you can trust: over 190 million sold, 100% Buyer Guarantee. Learn More.

Over 190 million sold, 100% Buyer Guarantee. Learn More.

U Me and UKG

Experience it live.100 million sold, 100% Buyer Guarantee.
Tickets guaranteed to be valid and on time.
Loved and trusted by over 30 million fans.
The only ticket rewards program around.

U Me and UKG Tickets


Experience it live.100 million sold, 100% Buyer Guarantee.
Tickets guaranteed to be valid and on time.
Loved and trusted by over 30 million fans.
The only ticket rewards program around.

U Me and UKG Tickets

U Me and UKG continues to draw fans with memorable live performances and a sound that stands out on stage. If you’re looking to catch a show this year, U Me and UKG tickets offer a chance to experience it all in person. With Vivid Seats, finding great seats is easy thanks to a trusted marketplace and our 100% Buyer Guarantee.

Key Stats for U Me and UKG at a Glance

Frequently Asked Questions about U Me and UKG Tickets & Tour Dates

 

How much are U Me and UKG tickets?

No matter what you're looking to spend, Vivid Seats has tickets to fit your budget. Currently, U Me and UKG tickets start at $33, with an average price of $33.

Where can I buy U Me and UKG tickets?

You can get U Me and UKG tickets on Vivid Seats. We make it easy to compare dates, seats, and prices in one place, and every order is backed by our 100% Buyer Guarantee so you can shop with confidence.

Will U Me and UKG tour this year?

Tour schedules can change from year to year, but fans can check Vivid Seats for the most up-to-date information on whether U Me and UKG is touring. If new tour dates are announced, they'll appear at the top of the event list, with venues, cities and tickets available for purchase. Even if U Me and UKG hasn't confirmed a tour yet, keep checking back as new shows are added regularly.

When do U Me and UKG tickets go on sale?

Typically, U Me and UKG tickets become available shortly after new tour dates are announced.

How long is a U Me and UKG show?

U Me and UKG shows may vary slightly in length but will generally run for 90 minutes to two hours, not including an opening act.

Can I buy parking passes for U Me and UKG shows?

Yes, you can buy U Me and UKG parking passes for all announced shows on Vivid Seats.

What time do doors open for U Me and UKG shows?

Door times vary by venue and city, but doors for the U Me and UKG tour typically open between 60 and 90 minutes before showtime. This gives fans plenty of time to find their seats, grab refreshments, and enjoy the pre-show atmosphere. For the most accurate door and start times, check your ticket for details closer to the performance date.

Can I buy floor or suite tickets for U Me and UKG?

Yes, floor tickets are often available for U Me and UKG shows, although availability varies by venue. Select your city, then use the map and filters to view floor, suites, club, or box listings.

Is Vivid Seats legit for U Me and UKG tickets?

Yes! Vivid Seats is a trusted ticket marketplace used by over 100 million fans. When you buy U Me and UKG tickets on Vivid Seats, every order is backed by our 100% Buyer Guarantee. That means your purchase is safe, your tickets will arrive before the event, and they'll be valid or your money back.

Are tickets guaranteed on Vivid Seats?

Absolutely. Every U Me and UKG ticket sold on Vivid Seats comes with our 100% Buyer Guarantee, which ensures:

  • Your transaction will be secure.
  • Your tickets will be delivered before your event.
  • Your tickets will be valid and authentic or your money back.

Our mission is to make buying U Me and UKG tickets stress-free, so you can focus on enjoying your event.

Are fees included in the price I see on Vivid Seats?

Vivid Seats uses All-In Pricing, so you'll see the full cost of a U Me and UKG ticket, including fees, upfront as you shop. No surprises at checkout.

Will my group be seated together?

Yes, we guarantee that tickets purchased together will be together, unless otherwise noted in the listing.

What happens if my event is canceled or postponed?

If your event is canceled, you'll receive a full refund. If an event has been postponed or rescheduled, rest assured that your tickets will be valid for the rescheduled date. For some rescheduled events, the primary source of the tickets will reissue all previously purchased tickets with new bar codes. If this occurs, the seller will notify us, and we will deliver new tickets to you and remind you to discard your old tickets.

Does Vivid Seats have a rewards program?

Yes! Vivid Seats offers a leading ticket loyalty program: Vivid Seats Rewards. Fans earn credit on every purchase, which can be redeemed for future tickets. The more events you attend, the more perks you can unlock:

  • A free 11th ticket after 10 purchases
  • Birthday rewards
  • Seat upgrades and VIP parties
  • Exclusive experiences like on-field passes to your favorite team

Shop for Tickets to Other Top Acts

   

U Me and UKG Tour Dates and Ticket Prices

U Me and UKG Tour Dates will be displayed below for any announced 2026 U Me and UKG tour dates. For all available tickets and to find shows near you, scroll to the listings at the top of this page.

DATE

CITY

VENUE

LOWEST PRICE

08/27/2026

Nashville, TN

Night We Met

$46